Semana del 21 al 27 de Enero de 2009
 

 

 

 

 

 

Apparat @ Low Club
Alex Smoke @ Low Club
Rex The Dog @ Low Club
Ali Schwarz @ 981 Sessions
 

Miércoles 21.01.2009
Moog (Barcelona): Moog Your Body: Funk D’Void + Master H
Sidecar Factory Club (Barcelona): Rodeo Club: Kosmos + Dellarge
Jueves 22.01.2009
BeCool (Barcelona): Noise Club: Yall Djs: Noise Up + Nighty Max
City Hall (Barcelona): Club 4: Davide Squillace
Discotheque (Barcelona): Diskothek: Guido Schneider + Rino Cerrone + Uto Karem
Mondo (Madrid): Gerardo Niva & Álvaro Cabana & Pilas
Moog (Barcelona): Sistema + Marc Frigola
Palace (Madrid): Club 7: Mark Henning + Varo & Delmar
Plataforma Club (Barcelona): Essential Drum’n’bass: Dj Assasin (UK)
Viernes 23.01.2009
Albeniz Dance (Gijón): Guest Night: Rob Hall
BeCool (Barcelona): Soundworks presenta: Russ Gabriel (live)
Café La Palma (Madrid): Ángel Molina
Cool (Madrid): Stardust: Miguel Mendoza + Ascii Disko + Alex Pe + Robert Calvin
Discoteca Maite (Luanco): The Beat Goes On 2009: The Phantom Keys (directo) + Simen Brekke + Niamh Lynch + Andrea Ceritano + Speed + Jorge Dutton + Edu Lobo + Lolo + Quique Varela + Fonsoul + Maicol da Lover + Mr. Anello + Borja Sánchez + Félix A. Domínguez
Gift (Madrid): Dioni Sánchez
Low Club (Madrid): Infadels Djs
Macumba (Madrid): Danzoo XXL: Miss Kittin + Scan X (live)
Reset (Madrid): Dj Pepo
Row14 (Viladecans): Ken Isshii
Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Nitsa: Paradigma Musik: Marc Marzenit (live) + Henry Saiz (live)
The Mill (Valencia): Anja Schneider
Sábado 24.01.2009
BeCool (Barcelona): Motorcitysoul
Discoteca Maite (Luanco): The Beat Goes On 2009: The Fabulous Ottomans (directo) + Simen Brekke + Niamh Lynch + Andrea Ceritano + Speed + Jorge Dutton + Edu Lobo + Lolo + Quique Varela + Fonsoul + Maicol da Lover + Mr. Anello + Borja Sánchez + Félix A. Domínguez
Family Club (Sonseca): Remember: LM Delpino + Ismael Rivas + Álvaro Espinosa
Florida 135 (Fraga): Ken Ishii
Gift (Madrid): Dioni Sánchez
Industrial Copera (Armilla): Scan X (live) + Dejan Milijevic
Low Club (Madrid): Chloé
Maxime (Madrid): Soundsick: Maral Salmassi
Mondo (Madrid): Gerardo Niva & Álvaro Cabana & Pilas
New Class Club (Felanitxs): Special Schranz V: Sven Wittekind
Row14 (Viladecans): Cocoon: Toni Ríos + Tobi Neumann
Specka (Madrid): Analogical Force: Rob Hall + Pervert + Svreca
Domingo 25.01.2009
City Hall (Barcelona): Audiofly
Week-End
(Madrid): José Rico aka Runner + Sandro Bianchi
Lunes 26.01.2009
Moog (Barcelona): Dave Tarrida
Anuncios