Semana del 18 al 24 de febrero de 2009
 

 

 

 

 

 

Rex The Dog @ Low Club
Reverse @ Fabrik
Felix Da Housecat @ Low Club
Ali Schwarz @ 981 Sessions
I-F @ BeCool
Zombie Nation (live) @ Low Club
 

Miércoles 18.02.2009
Local Bar (Barcelona): The Joint Sessions: Pusherman + Roger C
Moog (Barcelona): Danny Howells + Funk D’Void
Jueves 19.02.2009
BeCool (Barcelona): Noise Club: Vicarious Bliss
Club 7
(Madrid): Christian Burdkhardt (live) + Los Suruba
Mondo (Madrid): Gerardo Niva & Álvaro Cabana & Pilas
One (Madrid): Del Barrio Records Showcase: Mensula (live) + Elesbaan
Sala Agave
(Madrid): Roots Club: Inauguración: Kalero Town + JML & Kingder + A Saber Como Sound
Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Powder Room: Crazy P Soundsystem
Zentraus (Barcelona): Cara B: Javier Orduña
Viernes 20.02.2009
B3 (Sevilla): Contact: Laidback Luke + Mar-T
BeCool
(Barcelona): Look Back Night # 21 Disco!: Beppe Loda Dj
Café La Palma (Madrid): Festival Rec 09′: Tadeo
Cool (Madrid): Stardust: Miguel Mendoza + Ascii Disko
Deep (Madrid): Jet_Lab: Mike Wall (live) + Oliver Markreich (live)
Guru (Paterna): Tecklub: Golden Night: Sebo K
Low Club (Madrid): Jeff Automatic
Macumba (Madrid): Danzoo: Ken Ishii
Mephisto (Barcelona): Voltechparty 73: Carnaval: Hector Engli + Dhanimal
Pacmad Club (Girona): Sd Sound Party: Joc aka Yorch + Fran The Breakstorm
Row14 (Viladecans): Len Faki
Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Nitsa: Luke Slater
Sala Bac Art (Roda de Ter): Frank Kvitta
Sala Innova (Málaga): Pink Elektro Nights presenta Pornographic Label Night: Cristian Varela feat. Anastasia Mayo & Natalia Zeta + Animatek & 20 Years Ago (live & dj set) + Benny Yasoto
She (Vilassar de Mar): Misstress Barbara
Singular (Pamplona): Amable
The Mill (Valencia): Presentación Overflow Records: Tadeo + Osobu + Alienata
The Room (Madrid): 10º Aniversario The Room: Wagon Cookin
Sábado 21.02.2009
Audium (Madrid): Inauguración: Red Sonja aka Pelacha + Miguel Mendoza + Xpansul + Elesbaan + F
Blau
(Girona): Karnaval 09: Dj Preach
Excuse Me?
(Valencia): Electronic? Boogie Night: Robert Calvin aka Groof
Fabrik
(Humanes de Madrid): Code 053: Versus Night:Ben Sims vs Cristian Varela + Dj Pepo vs Dj Link + Pet Duo + Christian Wünsch (live) + Reeko (live) + Exium (live) + Mark Williams + Andreas Kremer + Pelacha
Fever
(Bilbao): Lars Wickinger + Le K + H30 aka Offbeat + Auto
Florida 135
(Fraga): Carnaval: DJ Cirillo + Tony Verdi
Guru
(Paterna): Tecklub: Oci Magazine: Ángel Costa
Jam Klub
(Bergara): Kogollo Party Krew meets Carnaval 09: Omar Leon
Krone
(Borox): dê-lüxe’: Dj Muerto + Master Bon Z + Annie Hall
Low Club
(Madrid): Rex The Dog (live)
Matadero
(Madrid): Rec Madrid 009:DJ Food & DK
Mondo
(Madrid): Gerardo Niva & Álvaro Cabana & Pilas
New Class Club
(Felanitxs): Frank Kvitta
O’Medulio
(Narón): Rino Cerrone + Uto Karem
Row14
(Viladecans): Circo Loco: José de Divina + Sossa + René
Sala Apolo
(Barcelona): Nitsa: Radio Slave
Salafónica
(Muro. Mallorca): La Comunidad: James Ruskin + Pepo Lanzoni Telefunken (La Coruña): Norman Webber from Luna City Express
Domingo 22.02.2009
Café La Palma (Madrid): Festival Rec 09′: Hd Substance
Fabrik
(Humanes de Madrid): Goa: Comic Carnaval: Radio Slave + Meat + Alex Barck + Roland Appel + Andre Lodemann + Eva Be + Samuel L Session + Itamar Sagi + Gel Abril + Shlomi Aber
Sala Wind (Madrid): Closet: Inauguración: Joseph Capriati
Week-End (Madrid): Goa After Party: Dj Ino vs Sandro Bianchi (special set)
Lunes 23.02.2009
Albeniz Dance (Gijón): Special Carnival: Ben Sims
Moog
(Barcelona): Dave Tarrida
Plaza de la Candelaria
(Santa Cruz de Tenerife): Carnaval Electrónico: Armand van Helden + Dj Craze + Roger Sánchez + Ron Carroll
 
 
Anuncios