Semana del 25 al 31 de marzo de 2009
 

 

 

 

 

 

Aeroplane @ Low Club
Putsch’79 @ BeCool
T.Ramuschmiere @ Low Club
 

Miércoles 25.03.2009

The Joint Sessions @ Local Bar (Barcelona): Sandra Sharman + The Sweet Vandals + Roger C
Moog (Barcelona): Dj Flush + Dave Tarrida
Jueves 26.03.2009

Noise Club @ BeCool (Barcelona): The Amplid (Dj Set)
Club 4 @ City Hall (Barcelona): Ángel Costa + Cesar Fauss
SomosLas #15: La prima Vera…altera @ La [2] de Apolo (Barcelona): Loud Neighbor (live) + The Lovely Jonjo + Dani Patch + Ferdiyei
Mondo (Madrid): Isolée (live)
Moog (Barcelona): Phil Kieran + Miki Craven
Be Oners @ One (Madrid): Xpansul + F + David Romero
Powder Room @ Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Keb Darge + The Boogie Junkies
Viernes 27.03.2009

Mousse Party 4 @ Angels & Kings (Barcelona): Lobby: R.R + A.M + N.P + Susana Muñoz + Logical Nonsense
BeCool (Barcelona): Terrace Live aka Stefan Robbers
Stardust @ Cool (Madrid): Strange Connection (Live) + Miguel Mendoza
Deep (Madrid): Panic + Sandro Bianchi
Faktoria D’Arts Rasa (Terrassa): The Pinker Tones (directo)
Fellini (Barcelona): Indigo Raw presenta: Re-Up (live) + Mirus
Fever (Bilbao): Blue Fever: Russ Gabriel (live) + Patrick Zigon + Maurice Aymard
Flumo @ Garammon Club (Sevilla): Mikel_E + Soulrack + Photoclick + V.Rotz
Industrial Copera (Armilla): Dr Smoke aka Óscar Mulero
Low Club (Madrid): Main Room: Mr Oizo + Peter Hook (dj set)
Danzoo: Suara Showcase @ Macumba (Madrid): Alessio Mereu + Xpansul
Reset (Madrid): Ben Sims
Apokaliptika @ Row14 (Viladecans): Arkus P + Viper XXL
Nitsa @ Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Sinden
The Mill (Valencia): Teatro: Supermarket + Dioni Sánchez
Zoom Electronic Club (Lloret de Mar): Bizarre Dj + Mark Wieding
Sábado 28.03.2009
Al-Fin House Session @ Al-Fin Club (Argamasilla de Calatrava): J.L. Magoya
Audium (Madrid): Mountage aka Wavesound + Elesbaan
Soundworks Presenta @ BeCool (Barcelona): Matthias Meyer
Blau (Girona): Main Room: The Youngsters (Dj Set) + Blunt (Live)
Cotton Club (Lleida): Buenavista
Moments Of Techno II @ Escada (Medina del Campo): James Ruskin + Exium (live) + Reeko + Dj Link vs J-Nat
Florida 135 (Fraga): Pet Duo
Metrópolis (Córdoba): Angel Molina
Mondo (Madrid): Gerardo Niva & Álvaro Cabana & Pilas
National Selection @ On (Lorquí): Pablo Bolivar + Nhitto
Nitsa @ Sala Apolo (Barcelona): Birdy Nam Nam
Obscurum Sets 2 @ Soko (Móstoles): The 65D Mavericks (live) + Christian Wünsch (live) + Master Bon Z
Telefunken (La Coruña): Dj Ino & Dj Loe
Domingo 29.03.2009
Chill Sunday @ Café La Palma (Madrid): HD Substance
Sunday Cut Off @ Le Kasbah (Barcelona): Marco Boragina + Denizer + Iane Crut
Space of Sound @ Macumba (Madrid): Simon & Shaker
Cotton Club @ Six (Madrid): F-On
Week-End (Madrid): Dj Timo + Sandro Bianchi
Zen Club (Barcelona): 808 State
Zoom Electronic Club (Lloret de Mar): J. Rob + Irens & Juanjo + Serio + Albert Lara + Serx + Paco El Alemán + Dj Juanrra

 

 

 

 
Anuncios