AGENDA
Pincha en el día que te interese para ver todos los eventos
23.02.2011 Miércoles
Recomendamos:
Moog (Barcelona): Mark Ambrose (Crayon / Uk)
24.02.2011, Jueves
Recomendamos:
Becool (Barcelona): Noise Club: Dj Niño + Radiocontrol + Thug Ladies Djs
City Hall (Barcelona): Club 4: Johnny D (Live)
Club 7 (Madrid): Sm aka Soulrack & Mikel_e
Macarena (Barcelona): Clubtura: Supernature Showcase: Audiofly
Mondo (Madrid): Faze Action (Live)
Painting The Monkey (Madrid): Pimpin’ The Monkey: Warp Up: Dj Nonames (Foreign Beggars)
Purple Room (Madrid): Avant: Papol
Sala Heineken (Madrid): Yes We Dance 1er Aniversario: Uffie
25.02.2011, Viernes
Recomendamos:
Becool (Barcelona): Motor (Live) (Shitkatapult / Nyc, Fr)
Cabaret Berlin (Barcelona): Athletic Disco Club Grand Anniversary: Bottin
City Hall (Barcelona): Galaktika Records: Andres Vegas + Maurice Aymard + Garnica
Cosmos (Sevilla): Delimbo Presenta: Foreign Beggars
Fever (Bilbao): Citoyens Citoyennes Night: Vitalic (Live) + Rynecologist + Produkkt + Donovans
La Riviera (Madrid): Low Club Day #4: Felix Da Housecat + Breakbot
Macumba (Madrid): Danzoo: Tresor: Steve Rachmad + The Advent + Miki Craven
Miniclub (Valencia): Move D
Penélope (Madrid): Up: Valentino Kanzyani + Javier González
Row14 (Viladecans): Apokaliptika: Frank Kvitta + Greg Notill
Siroco (Madrid): Fiesta Jagermeister: Bret Andersons + Capa Y Puñal + Ciudadano Kane
Stardust (Madrid): Dave Tarrida + Pascal Moschenni
The Room (Madrid): Troubled Kids Nights: Jesús Gonsev + Tito
26.02.2011, Sábado
Recomendamos:
Apolo (Barcelona): Nitsa: Pantha Du Prince (Live)
Audium (Madrid): Tom Clark
Bauhaus (Vigo): Clubbing Nights 3: Exium (Djset)
Becool (Barcelona): Nit D’hivern: Hivern Discs vs Gran Mostacho: Secret Line-Up
Fabrik (Humanes de Madrid): Vertigo: Circo Loco New Era: Davide Squillace + Matthias Tanzmann + Guy Gerber + Andrew Grant
Family Club (Sonseca): Maniatiks Festival: Reboot + Mendo
Feria De Muestras (Gijón): Derrick May + Ben Sims + Oscar Mulero & Reeko + Scan 7 + Felix Da Housecat + Vitalic (Live) + …
Florida 135 (Fraga): Slam
Industrial Copera (Armilla): Valentino Kanzyani
Jimmy Jazz (Vitoria): Foreign Beggars
Metrópolis (Córdoba): Fact Córdoba: Technasia
Sala Omnia (Villalba) Madrid: Fatima Hajji, David Olivero …
Playmovil (Vigo): Novosons: Tadeo
Sala Nit I Dia (Vic): Deckz Club: Dj Lukas vs Fernanda Martins
27.02.2011, Domingo
Recomendamos:
Row14 (Viladecans): Elrow Sunday Morning: Paco Osuna + Luca Fabiani + J. Rob
Sala Essus (Sevilla): Cristian Varela + Rex The Dog (Live)
Zul (Mioño): Cadenza Showcase: Mendo + Marc Antona (Live & Dj)
 

http://www.clubbingspain.com/

Anuncios